Police General Issue La Kaydiiyey

1801 Sw 13th St Topeka, KS 66604, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6985106

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Police General Issue

Arkay:

35 jeer

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

103156

Sharraxaadda

This car blasts its thumping music through out the neighborhood, shaking windows and walking neighbors up at all hours of the night. They have been talked to but are belligerent.


8 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.