Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Traffic Safety (non-emergency) Acknowledged

30th St Oakland 94609, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 44990

Issue ID:

7158927

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Traffic Safety (non-emergency)

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

972872

Description

Shopping cart and trash in roadway

also asked...
Q. Which calming/safety device are you requesting?
A. Other

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.