Traffic Safety (non-emergency) Closed

3047 Martin Luther King Jr Way Oakland 94609, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 43645

Issue ID:

7174321

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Traffic Safety (non-emergency)

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

974882

Description

Damaged stop sign on 31st and MLK

also asked...
Q. Which calming/safety device are you requesting?
A. Stop Sign

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...