Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Public Space, Streets and Drains Acknowledged

19 Daniel Dr New Haven, CT, 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 552880

Issue ID:

7350746

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Quinnipiac

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Resident reports that there is a deceased animal in front of this property.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.