Graffiti - Public Property Archived

808-898 Willow St Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7595105

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Public Property

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Grafitti on Willow Street wooden fence across from Alameda Hospital next to the lagoon.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.