Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Archivado

1347 106th Av Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

788763

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Visto:

43 veces

Neighborhood:

North Stonehurst

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

486331

Descripción

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

  • Reconocido City of Oakland (Verificación Oficial)

  • Cerrado City of Oakland (Verificación Oficial)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.