Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Archived

412 Dixie Trl Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8274789

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

821662

Tagged:

trash

Description

This property never takes it trash cans off the street. It is always an eyesore.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.