Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Removal Request Acknowledged

14 Highland Ave Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8373004

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Removal Request

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3709

Tagged:

tree

Description

Resident called to request removal and replacement of dead tree in front of 14 -16 Highland Ave.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.