Traffic Sign Complaint Archived

700 Cardinal Medeiros Ave Cambridge, MA 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8381503

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Traffic Sign Complaint

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Wellington-Harrington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, tree

Description

is this a city sign? it looks unsafe leaning on the tree

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Disability parking sign
Q. Other information
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.