Pris en compte par: Needham, MA

Animal Issues Reconnu

Chambers St & Linden St Town of Needham, MA, 02492, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8487151

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Catégorie:

Animal Issues

Vues:

134 fois

Quartier:

Needham

A signalé:

le

Description

Dead animal in the road.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. in the road
Q. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.