Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Archived

106 Horne St Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8672735

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

883906

Tagged:

trash

Description

Piles of trash and old mattresses have been accumulating behind 106 Horne Street along Horse Track Alley

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.