Bike Lane Obstruction Archived

114 Mt Auburn St Cambridge, MA 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8724007

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Bike Lane Obstruction

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

8758567, 8751853, 8733095

Description

Same trucks blocking sidewalk as always. Even having been "referred to enforcement" yesterday.


13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.