Acknowledged by: Sarasota County Government

Code Enforcement Acknowledged

3146 Regatta Cir Sarasota, FL, 34231, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9109694

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Gulf Gate Estates

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bags of trash and loose littler by front door. Trash under hibiscus bush in front and under his is us on the side. Accumulation of items by front door (coffee cups), trash and recycling in front in view from the street. Bags of trash and trash by front door for a few weeks now. Ongoing issue with this property.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.