Park Equipment Repair Archived

965 Memorial Dr Cambridge, MA 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9138731

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Park Equipment Repair

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Riverside

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There are cars driving all over Riverbend Park.


4 Comments

  • City of Cambridge (Verified Official)

  • framm383 (Registered User)

  • GTS (Registered User)

  • Closed Public Works - DW (Parks) (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.