Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1404 Sw Boswell Ave Topeka, KS 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9247241

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

11 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

119796

Description

Nissan pickup parking on grass

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.