Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Archived

114 Dixie Trail Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9261636

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

989684

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress has been sitting out in the rain at the side of their yard.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.