Illegal Dumping Archived

458 Howard Ave New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9665876

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.