Illegal Dumping Archived

513 Columbus Ave New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9805301

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

9805285

Description

.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.