Blight - Illegal Dumping Archived

16-40 Oregon Ave Town of Hamden, CT, 06514, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12782217

Submitted To:

Planning & Zoning

Category:

Blight - Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

Neighborhood residents leaving trash o the side of the street . Have complained a couple times about this ove the last 2years. The place has become a dump


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.