Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) La Kaydiiyey

2145 Lenita Cir Corona, California, 92882 Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

14188849

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Arkay:

103 jeer

Xaafadda:

Corona

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Hello, I am not sure if I am contacting the correct Dept. If I do not please kindly direct me to the correct group to make my request. I would like to request a new tree out in front of my house that is provided by the city. One was planted last summer but it was not dug well and it keeps falling over and is very dry at times. Can I request either for a replacement: Magnolia grandiflora or Brachychiton acerifolius.


2 Faalladas

  • La qiray City of Corona (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay City of Corona (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.