Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Garbage / Recycling / Yard Waste Acknowledged

2678-2698 Clark Ave Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1894256

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

1556 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Cups, beer cans, bottles. littering front yard. This appears to be a fraternity house.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.