Sidewalk - Temporary Repair Archived

718 Grand Street Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2524893

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Sidewalk - Temporary Repair

Viewed:

1086 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk offsets


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.