Graffiti - Public Property Archived

1500 Block Everett Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2995849

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Public Property

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

REMOVE GRAFFITI - ELECTRIC BOX


2 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.