Tax Questions Đã lưu trữ

Royce Rd Framingham, Massachusetts Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

3099747

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Tax Questions

Đã xem:

679 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Framingham

Được báo cáo thông qua:

http://www.framinghamma.gov

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Hi. I moved to Framingham just this year and have received a notice from the Town to collect 2016 Excise Tax but when we pay online, we have to go thru kelleyryan.com.
I have never done this before and im cautious especially since im overseas right now. Maybe you can help me out on this.
Many thanks.

mbdales@yahoo.com

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Please provide details for your request
Đáp. Excise Tax Bill

  • City of Framingham (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Framingham34 (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Carolyn Lyons (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • sapphire24 (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • sapphire24 (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Jamie (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Đã đóng Nichol Figueiredo (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.