Illegal Dumping Archivé

109 Lombard Street New Haven, Connecticut Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

4762475

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Vues:

122 fois

Quartier:

Chatham Square

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

furniture etc left on the curbside


Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.