Pris en compte par: City of Houston

Other Reconnu

3411 Roseland Street 77006 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

4887881

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Catégorie:

Other

Vues:

146 fois

Quartier:

Montrose

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

306932

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Weeds in concrete planters outside 3403 Roseland on right of way that are abt 5ft high making it difficult to navigate sidewalk

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.