Illegal Dump Sites Đã lưu trữ

406 Newport Street Detroit, MI Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

4976841

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Illegal Dump Sites

Đã xem:

119 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI13

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Được sao lại bởi:

4999707, 4977057, 4991150

Mô tả

Chưa có phần mô tả.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the dumping occurring on private property?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. What type of materials have been dumped?
Đáp. mattresses, headboard, tree parts
Hỏi. Where is the debris located on the property?
Đáp. Rear berm/alley

6 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.