Waxa qiray: City of Raleigh, NC

Tree Issue in Right of Way La qiray

1301–1331 Westfield Ave Raleigh 27607, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4991005

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks Tree Service

Arkay:

251 jeer

Xaafadda:

Glenwood

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

433059

Taag gareeyey:

signs, tree

Sharraxaadda

Dangerous large tree limb over hangs road and blocks view of stop sign.


1 Faallada

  • La qiray City of Raleigh 3 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallo Cusub

Public status changes are not available for this issue.