Parks Request Archived

73 Front St New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10305

Issue ID:

5041121

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parks Request

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage cans need emptying. Overflowing.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.