Mô tả
Same furniture that has been previously reported, (see below)
REPORTER Artsem
Civic Points: 41355
Issue ID: 5282902
Submitted To: City of Vallejo
Category: Illegal Dumping
Viewed: 40 times
Neighborhood: Vallejo
Reported: on 01/10/2019
Tagged: trash
DESCRIPTION
Camper shell, furniture, garbage, excessive trash. All this is on Capitol Street between Santa Clara & Sacramento Streets. The furniture & caper shell is at 312 Capitol, the rest is the entire length of Marina Veiw’s landscaping, see photos in comments.
5 Bình luậns
Coco (Người dùng đã đăng ký)
Được thừa nhận Keith, Grounds (Người dùng đã đăng ký)
Đã đóng Keith, Grounds (Người dùng đã đăng ký)
GiantsFanForever (Người dùng đã đăng ký)
Artsem (Người dùng đã đăng ký)