Preso in atto da: City of Raleigh, NC

Tree Issue in Right of Way Riconosciuto

2910 Churchill Rd Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 180

ID problema:

5550383

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Tree Issue in Right of Way

Visualizzato:

95 ore

Vicinato:

Wade

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

455828

Taggato:

tree, trash

Descrizione

Large rotten/dead tree limb about to fall over busy part of Churchill street. A dead limb from this same tree fell in the street last year and the city had to put up yellow caution tape. Please remove this limb before it falls on a car, bus, or pedestrian. I have more pictures.


6 Commento

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.