Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Oakland Call Center

Parking - Enforcement Được thừa nhận

2400 Church St Oakland, CA 94605, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

5573059

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Parking - Enforcement

Đã xem:

25 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Bancroft Business-Havenscourt

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

888373

Mô tả

RV has been parked here for days.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Your request will go to the City of Oakland Parking Enforcement Division (510-238-3099).
Đáp. OK
Hỏi. Please note, this app/website is for reporting parking enforcement related matters and is not intended for contesting a citation.
Đáp. OK
Hỏi. To contest a citation please visit http://www2.oaklandnet.com/Parking/index.htm#Contest
Đáp. OK

1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video