Inacknowledge ni: City of New Haven

Public Space, Streets and Drains Kinilala

100 Warwick St New Haven, CT, 06513, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

5678830

Submitted To:

New Haven

Kategorya:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Tiningnan:

176 beses

Lugar:

Annex

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

drain problem

Deskripsyon

Sewer drain is rotted may collapse if a car goes over it.


Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video