Public Works Compliments and Complaints Archived

2424 Encinal Ave Alameda 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5767975

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

City Building Maintenance Other

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-04-0178

Description

Fire station 1, downstairs officers shower fan not working.


4 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.