确认人: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage 已确认

800 Howard Ave New Haven, CT, 06519, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

5823345

Submitted To:

New Haven

类别:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

已查看:

439 次数

已报告:

已标记:

sidewalk

说明

Resident reports raised sidewalk on the Congress Ave side of this property.


发表新评论

1 评论

新评论

无法将此问题更改为公开状态.