Public Works Compliments and Complaints Archived

2401 Encinal Ave Alameda 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5889219

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

City Building Plumbing Maintenance

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-05-0132

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Fire. Station 1. The drain is backed up in the Duty Chiefs bathroom shower.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.