Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Acknowledged

62 Admiral St New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5946601

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

418 times

Neighborhood:

Monterey Place

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Resident reports that sidewalk is badly damaged. Please inspect.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.