Sidewalks and Curb damage Archived

519 Norton Pkwy New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 507850

Issue ID:

6087273

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

135 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicated By:

5976479

Description

Resident reports that sidewalk is damaged. Please inspect.


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Rags94 (Registered User)

  • angelibruck@aol.com (Registered User)

  • Tzipora (Registered User)

  • angelibruck@aol.com (Registered User)

  • Abe Vail (Registered User)

  • Will (Registered User)

  • Rags94 (Registered User)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • angelibruck@aol.com (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.