Reconhecida por: City of Oakland Call Center

Parking - Abandoned Vehicle Reconhecida

2870–2898 Chapman St Oakland 94601, United States Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Pontos Cívicos: 72275

Número da Solicitação:

6116902

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Parking - Abandoned Vehicle

Visto:

11 vezes

Relatada:

em

Service Request ID:

920050

Descrição

Black Toyota TRD. Car has missing wheels and doors

também perguntou...
Q. If there are multiple abandoned vehicles, please report each vehicle separately.
A. OK
Q. If the abandoned vehicle is blocking a driveway, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333.
A. OK
Q. If you suspect someone is living in this vehicle, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333
A. OK
Q. If you suspect prostitution at this vehicle, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333
A. OK
Q. If you suspect drug activity at this vehicle, STOP and call the Police Drug Hotline at 510-238-3784
A. OK
Q. Is the abandoned auto located on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Please describe the vehicle (e.g., color, make, model) (a photo is helpful)
A. Black Toyota plate # 5 DUG961
Q. What is license plate number? (If no license plate, type "none")
A. 5DUG961
Q. Is the vehicle missing its engine, windshield, or any tire or door?
A. Yes
Q. How many days has the vehicle not moved?
A. 7

2 Comentário

Novo Comentário

Public status changes are not available for this issue.