Illegal Dumping Open

Dover St New Haven, CT, 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 451980

Issue ID:

6128595

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

continuous dumping on the street. Any and everything


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...