Streetlights Ouvert

31 Palmer Rd Framingham, MA, 01702, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

6228992

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Vues:

57 fois

Quartier:

Framingham

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

The street light is out. Plus, many tree branches obstruct the light from this lamp, and they should be trimmed back.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. Across from 31 Palmer Rd.
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. 32
Q. Is the light out completely, going on and off, or stay on during the day
A. Completely out

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.