Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Archivé

Prune Av & San Leandro St Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

623347

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Vues:

46 fois

Quartier:

North Stonehurst

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

469541

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.