Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

30th St Oakland 94609, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 44990

Issue ID:

6547436

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

938383

Description

Graffiti on the red curb on 30th and MLK

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.