Roadway Litter/Trash Archivé

6079 Race Road Elkridge, MD 21075, United States of America Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 14435

ID du Problème:

6727011

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway Litter/Trash

Vues:

22 fois

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What does the litter/trash consist of? (i.e. cans, Tires, cardboard, plastic)
A. Tire, bags of roadside litter, wooden chest, dirt/asphalt pile at corner of Race/Hanover, two mystery bags just north of Mayer Brothers concrete
Q. Is any of litter large and/or hazardous?
A. Large
Q. Where is the litter/trash located? (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)
A. Rubble pile at corner of race and Hanover, two bags just north of Mayor brothers concrete, and a large tire and two more bags just south of Church Avenue

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • Ricky F (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Shelley F (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu W French (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Erik (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.