Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Raleigh, NC

Street Light Out Được thừa nhận

7500 Creedmoor Rd Raleigh, NC, 27613, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

6827114

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Danh mục:

Street Light Out

Đã xem:

41 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Raleigh Council District A

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

545027

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs, street light, bike concern

Mô tả

Street light 7TL55 out. Bike XING sign affixed to light pole. On E side of Creedmoor Road, not far from Outback Steakhouse (address given).

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the pole number or address?
Đáp. 7TL55

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video