Sidewalks and Curb damage Archived

239 Front St New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 580

Issue ID:

7167711

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree limb blocking sidewalk and part on the street making hard for women with strollers to go by and making them go around but on the street.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.