Illegal Dumping Open

143 County St New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7219748

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Dixwell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Caller reported construction material illegally dumped on property and need to be removed.


New Comment

I want to...