Pris en compte par: City of New Haven

Public Space, Streets and Drains Reconnu

185 Linden St New Haven CT 06511, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

8501406

Submitted To:

New Haven

Catégorie:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Vues:

66 fois

Quartier:

East Rock

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree, drain problem

Description

This block still needs branch pickup from Tropical Storm Isaias Large piles are potential rodent attractions


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.