Code Enforcement Archived

7457 Curtiss Ave Sarasota, FL 34231, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8605008

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Gulf Gate Estates

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

multiple cars on sidewalk, never parked in driveway.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Derelict Vehicle

7 Comments

  • Sarasota County Government (Verified Official)

  • Anonymous (Registered User)

  • MrMaris (Registered User)

  • Closed Sarasota County Contact Center (Verified Official)

  • Anonymous (Registered User)

  • MrMaris (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.