Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

1463-1499 Call Way Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8626010

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

This vehicle has been here since July. the neighbors do not know whos car this is. Has not moved an inch in 2 months.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Abandoned Vehicle

5 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • JJ (Registered User)

  • Vicgonzales (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department - OLD (Registered User)

  • Closed Corona Police Department - OLD (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.